In-PersonVirtual Tour

$3,700,000
Est. payment /mo
6,681 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 6681
Square Footage 6,681 sqft
Price per Sqft $553
Subdivision Maple
MLS® Listing ID N12000313
Property Description
Amazing investment opportunity. Long term tenancy in place, same tenant for over 15 years. Other adjacent units available for user/investor. Great location fronting Keele St. Oversize 14 x 14 drive in (id:24570)
Location
Province ON