REQUEST A TOUR If you would like to see this home without being there in person, select the "Virtual Tour" option and your advisor will contact you to discuss available opportunities.
In-PersonVirtual Tour

$960,000
Est. payment /mo
1 Bed
1 Bath
527 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Single Family Home
Sub Type Condo
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 527
Square Footage 527 sqft
Price per Sqft $1,821
MLS® Listing ID R2971860
Bedrooms 1
Condo Fees $450/mo
Year Built 2022
Property Sub-Type Condo
Property Description
High end 1 bedroom home is located at Cambie Gardens, Onni Group's master planned community on Vancouver's westside. Lavishly finished with engineered HW flooring, heating & cooling system, automated lighting & sleek roller shades. A gourmet kitchen includes natural stone countertops and a 30" Sub Zero+ Wolf appliance package with integrated refrigerator and undercounter wine fridge. A spa-inspired bathroom boasts marble countertops, Nuheat flooring & oversized mirror with LED lighting. Owners enjoy exclusive access to over 35,000 SF of amenities including indoor pool, spa & fitness centre. Parking and locker are included. (id:24570)
Interior
Heating Heat Pump
Cooling Air Conditioned
Exterior
Parking Features Yes
Community Features Rentals Allowed With Restrictions
View Y/N Yes
View View
Total Parking Spaces 1
Private Pool Yes
Others
Ownership Strata
Nearby Locations
GET MORE INFORMATION